Schedule of upcoming classes

January 2022

MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
SU
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

11am – 2pm Barn Hunt with Crystal Fagerness

3

5pm – 9pm Barn Hunt with Michael Vorkapich

7-8pm Agility Classes with Barbara Lombard

4

8:00 AM – 12:00 PM Agility Practice

12-8:30pm Agility Classes With Barbara Lombard

3:00 pm – 5:30 pm Obedience with Lorraine

6:30 PM – 8:30 PM Treibball with Michael Vorkapich

5

8:00 AM – 12:30 PM Agility Practice

5:45 pm – 8:00 pm Obedience with Lorraine

6

1:30 PM – 6:30 PM Barn Hunt With Barb Krause

4-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

7pm – 9pm Conformation Handling with Sheila Allen

7
8

12-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

9

11am – 2pm Barn Hunt with Crystal Fagerness

10

5pm – 9pm Barn Hunt with Michael Vorkapich

7-8pm Agility Classes with Barbara Lombard

11

8:00 AM – 12:00 PM Agility Practice

12-8:30pm Agility Classes With Barbara Lombard

3:00 pm – 5:30 pm Obedience with Lorraine

6:30 PM – 8:30 PM Treibball with Michael Vorkapich

7-9 PM Canine Good Citizen Workshop

12

8:00 AM – 12:30 PM Agility Practice

5:45 pm – 8:00 pm Obedience with Lorraine

13

1:30 PM – 6:30 PM Barn Hunt With Barb Krause

4-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

7pm – 9pm Conformation Handling with Sheila Allen

14
15

12-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

16

11am – 2pm Barn Hunt with Crystal Fagerness

17

5pm – 9pm Barn Hunt with Michael Vorkapich

7-8pm Agility Classes with Barbara Lombard

18

8:00 AM – 12:00 PM Agility Practice

12-8:30pm Agility Classes With Barbara Lombard

3:00 pm – 5:30 pm Obedience with Lorraine

6:30 PM – 8:30 PM Treibball with Michael Vorkapich

19

8:00 AM – 12:30 PM Agility Practice

5:45 pm – 8:00 pm Obedience with Lorraine

20

1:30 PM – 6:30 PM Barn Hunt With Barb Krause

4-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

7pm – 9pm Conformation Handling with Sheila Allen

21
22

12-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

23

Canine Good Citizen Evaluations

11am – 2pm Barn Hunt with Crystal Fagerness

24

5pm – 9pm Barn Hunt with Michael Vorkapich

7-8pm Agility Classes with Barbara Lombard

25

8:00 AM – 12:00 PM Agility Practice

12-8:30pm Agility Classes With Barbara Lombard

3:00 pm – 5:30 pm Obedience with Lorraine

6:30 PM – 8:30 PM Treibball with Michael Vorkapich

26

8:00 AM – 12:30 PM Agility Practice

5:45 pm – 8:00 pm Obedience with Lorraine

27

1:30 PM – 6:30 PM Barn Hunt With Barb Krause

4-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

7pm – 9pm Conformation Handling with Sheila Allen

28
29

12-9pm Agility Classes with Sno-King Agility Club

30

9am – 11am – Farm Dog Certification Workshop

11am – 2pm Barn Hunt with Crystal Fagerness

31

5pm – 9pm Barn Hunt with Michael Vorkapich

7-8pm Agility Classes with Barbara Lombard

1
2
3
4
5
6